GROUPE ASCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
PSG – FC COLOGNE0-1PSG1er:RENNES
RENNES-VILLEJUIF1-0RENNES2ème: FC COLOGNE
PSG-FC VALLEE9-0FC COLOGNE3ème: VILLEJUIF
RENNES-FC COLOGNE1-0VILLEJUIF
4ème: PSG
FC VALLEE-FC COLOGNE0-5FC VALLEE 785ème: FC VALLEE
VILLEJUIF-PSG1-0
RENNES-PSG2-2
VILLEJUIF-FC VALLEE3-0
VILLEJUIF – FC COLOGNE0-0
FC VALLEE-RENNES0-9
GROUPE BSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
NANTES – RED STAR 0-0BENFICA1er: BENFICA
BENFICA -L’ETRAT 0-0NANTES2ème: RED STAR
BENFICA – FLEURY2-1l’ETRAT3ème: NANTES
NANTES – L’ETRAT 0-0RESD STAR4ème: L’ETRAT
L’ETRAT – FLEURY1-0FLEURY5ème: FLEURY
RED STAR – FLEURY0-2
RED STAR – L’ETRAT 1-0
FLEURY – NANTES 0-3
BENFICA – NANTES 0-0
FLEURY – RED STAR0-1
GROUPE CSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
HAMMARBY – LA CIOTAT1-1HAMMARBY1er: LILLE
DOURDAN – PARIS FC 0-0LILLE2ème: PARIS FC
DOURDAN – LILLE0-3LA CIOTAT3ème: DOURDAN
HAMMARBY – PARIS FC1-0PARIS FC4ème: HAMMARBY
DOURDAN- HAMMARBY 0-0DOURDAN5ème: LA CIOTAT
LA CIOTAT – LILLE1-4
LA CIOTAT – PARIS FC0-3
LILLE – HAMMARBY 2-1
LILLE – PARIS FC
LA CIOTAT- DOURDAN
GROUPE DSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
ARSENAL-TORCY0-0ARSENAL1er: ARSENAL
BORDEAUX- COSNES1-0BORDEAUX2ème: TORCY
BORDEAUX – PALAISEAU2-0COSNES sur Loire3ème: BORDEAUX
COSNES – TORCY0-2TORCY4ème: COSNES
ARSENAL – PALAISEAU2-1PALAISEAU5ème: PALAISEAU
BORDEAUX – TORCY0-0
ARSENAL- BORDEAUX2-0
COSNES- PALAISEAU0-0
PALAISEAU – TORCY0-2
COSNES – PALAISEAU0-1
GROUPE ESCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
MONACO -PETIT ANGES1-1STANDARD DE LIEGE1er:STANDARD
STANDARD -LES ULIS1-0MONACO2ème: MONACO
STANDARD – ST PANTALEON1-0SAINT PANTALEON3ème: LES ULIS
MONACO – LES ULIS2-0PETITS ANGES PARIS4ème: ST PANTALEON
ST PANTALEON- LES ULIS1-2LES ULIS5ème: PETITS ANJES
PETIT ANGES – STANDARD0-5
PETIT ANGES – LES ULIS0-1
ST PANTALEON- MONACO0-0
MONACO – STANDARD1-0
PETIT ANGES – ST PANTALEON0-1
GROUPE FSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
GUIMGAMP – GIF0-0MARSEILLE1er: ST OUEN
MARSEILLE-ST OUEN1-0GUINGAMP2ème: GUINGAMP
MARSEILLE-GUADELOUPE1-2GUADELOUPE3ème: MARSEILLE
GUINPGAMP – ST OUEN0-1ST OUEN L’AUMONE4ème: GIF
MARSEILLE- GUINGAMP0-2GIF5ème: GUADELOUPE
GIF – GUADELOUPE2-0
GIF – ST OUEN0-2
GUADELOUPE – GUINGAMP0-3
GUADELOUPE – ST OUEN1-4
GIF – MARSEILLE0-2
GROUPE GSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
ST ETIENNE- RC VEDASIEN3-0
Juventus Turin
1er: BONDY
JUVENTUS-BONDY1-3SAINT ETIENNE2ème: ST ETIENNE
ST ETIENNE – ORSAY3-0RC VEDASIEN3ème: JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS – RC VERDASIEN3-0BONDY4ème: ORSAY BURES
RC VERDASIEN – ORSAY0-2ORSAY BURES5ème: RC VEDASIEN
BONDY – ST ETIENNE0-0
BONDY – RC VERDASIEN4-1
ORSAY – JUVENTUS1-2
JUVENTUS – ST ETIENNE0-0
BONDY – ORSAY4-0
GROUPE HSCOREEQUIPESCLASSEMENT
CAEN-SACLAY3-0
LYON
1er:  PARIS ALESIA
LYON-PARIS ALESIA0-1CAEN2ème: CAEN
LYON – BIERSTADT4-0BIERSTADT3ème: LYON
CAEN – PARIS ALESIA0-1PARIS ALESIA4ème: BIERSTADT
PARIS – BIERSTADT2-0SACLAY5ème: SACLAY
SACLAY – LYON0-2
SACLAY – PARIS ALESIA0-2
BIERSTADT – CAEN1-7
SACLAY – BIERSTADT 0-1
LYON – CAEN0-1